|
Gesamt  |
Name |
JG |
Verein |
Platz |
Ak |
M |
W |
Zeit |
|
|
|
|
- - - - 4,8 km Lauf - - - - |
|
|
|
1. |
Herold, Tim |
1986 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
MJA |
1. |
|
15:18 |
|
|
2. |
Zwerner, Christian |
1987 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
MJB |
2. |
|
16:08 |
|
|
3. |
Langner, René |
1973 |
PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
1.  |
M30 |
3. |
|
16:26 |
|
|
4. |
Burkhardt, Martin |
1985 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
MJA |
4. |
|
16:41 |
|
|
5. |
Polakowski, Patrick |
1986 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
3.  |
MJA |
5. |
|
16:41 |
|
|
6. |
Resch, Joachim |
1954 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
1.  |
M50 |
6. |
|
16:52 |
|
|
7. |
Winkler, Thomas |
1966 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
1.  |
M35 |
7. |
|
16:53 |
|
|
8. |
Wendler, Lars |
1987 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
MJB |
8. |
|
16:53 |
|
|
9. |
Eifert, Erik |
1968 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
M35 |
9. |
|
16:57 |
|
|
10. |
Jensch, Matthias |
1971 |
Chemnitz |
2.  |
M30 |
10. |
|
17:25 |
|
|
11. |
Krain, Gerhard |
1954 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
2.  |
M50 |
11. |
|
17:30 |
|
|
12. |
Haase, Johann |
1989 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
SA |
12. |
|
17:34 |
|
|
13. |
Rösch, Patrick |
1983 |
TKV Flöha |
1.  |
M |
13. |
|
17:55 |
|
|
14. |
Dietz, Olaf |
1974 |
SG Adelsberg |
3.  |
M30 |
14. |
|
18:11 |
|
|
15. |
Piechotta, Bernd |
1946 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
M55 |
15. |
|
18:13 |
|
|
16. |
von Lienen, Christian |
1976 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
M |
16. |
|
18:18 |
|
|
17. |
Stöß, Martin |
1984 |
SG Adelsberg |
3.  |
M |
17. |
|
18:22 |
|
|
18. |
Prager, Rico |
1983 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
M |
18. |
|
18:29 |
|
|
19. |
Arnold, Martin |
1990 |
SV Eppendorf |
2.  |
SA |
19. |
|
18:34 |
|
|
20. |
Lienert, Silvio |
1989 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
3.  |
SA |
20. |
|
18:38 |
|
|
21. |
Ulrich, Erik |
1993 |
TSV Olbernhau |
1.  |
SC |
21. |
|
18:43 |
|
|
22. |
Hüppe, Andreas |
1956 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
M45 |
22. |
|
18:44 |
|
|
23. |
Merkel, Robert |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
4.  |
SA |
23. |
|
18:45 |
|
|
24. |
Passeck, Matthias |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
M35 |
24. |
|
18:50 |
|
|
25. |
Kutschki, Tina |
1988 |
VfB Flöha |
1.  |
WJB |
|
1. |
18:51 |
|
|
26. |
Klemm, Thomas |
1957 |
Niederfrohna |
2.  |
M45 |
25. |
|
18:56 |
|
|
27. |
Michael, Gabriele |
1969 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
W35 |
|
2. |
19:10 |
|
|
28. |
Eifert, Reiner |
1943 |
Chemnitz |
1.  |
M60 |
26. |
|
19:13 |
|
|
29. |
Großmann, Reinhard |
1984 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M |
27. |
|
19:16 |
|
|
30. |
Focke, Kevin |
1992 |
Schöneck |
1.  |
SB |
28. |
|
19:35 |
|
|
31. |
Junghänel, Jens |
1964 |
Kirchberg |
1.  |
M40 |
29. |
|
19:38 |
|
|
32. |
Rühlemann, André |
1983 |
SG Adelsberg |
6.  |
M |
30. |
|
19:39 |
|
|
33. |
Illing, Lutz |
1976 |
Gersdorf |
7.  |
M |
31. |
|
19:46 |
|
|
34. |
Seidel, Stefan |
1993 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
SC |
32. |
|
19:51 |
|
|
35. |
Mehlhorn, Julia |
1989 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
SIA |
|
3. |
19:57 |
|
|
36. |
Reimann, Robert |
1987 |
GSV Chemnitz |
3.  |
MJB |
33. |
|
19:58 |
|
|
37. |
Michalk, Tim |
1989 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
5.  |
SA |
34. |
|
19:59 |
|
|
38. |
Franke, Janine |
1988 |
SV Eppendorf |
2.  |
WJB |
|
4. |
20:09 |
|
|
39. |
Seidel, Christian |
1985 |
SV Eppendorf |
4.  |
MJA |
35. |
|
20:14 |
|
|
40. |
Timmermann, Ralf |
1965 |
Freizeitzentrum Adelsberg |
4.  |
M35 |
36. |
|
20:14 |
|
|
41. |
Hentschel, Axel |
1991 |
Eisschnellaufclub Chemnitz |
2.  |
SB |
37. |
|
20:19 |
|
|
42. |
Müller, Viktor |
1947 |
Chemnitz |
2.  |
M55 |
38. |
|
20:26 |
|
|
43. |
Krumm, Falk |
1972 |
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf |
4.  |
M30 |
39. |
|
20:28 |
|
|
44. |
Wiehl, Tobias |
1968 |
SV Eppendorf |
5.  |
M35 |
40. |
|
20:31 |
|
|
45. |
Dittrich, Lisa |
1993 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
1.  |
SIC |
|
5. |
20:32 |
|
|
46. |
Würpel, Martin |
1991 |
TSV Olbernhau |
3.  |
SB |
41. |
|
20:35 |
|
|
47. |
Kempe, Roland |
1949 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
M55 |
42. |
|
20:46 |
|
|
48. |
Urban, Steve |
1988 |
GSV Chemnitz |
4.  |
MJB |
43. |
|
20:48 |
|
|
49. |
Meinhold, Erik |
1991 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
SB |
44. |
|
20:49 |
|
|
50. |
Hübler, Beatrice |
1993 |
SV Eppendorf |
2.  |
SIC |
|
6. |
20:50 |
|
|
51. |
Kwahs, Mario |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M35 |
45. |
|
20:52 |
|
|
52. |
Wiegand, Sabrina |
1991 |
Bockauer SV |
1.  |
SIB |
|
7. |
20:56 |
|
|
53. |
Volkmann, Kathleen |
1989 |
Adelsberg |
2.  |
SIA |
|
8. |
20:57 |
|
|
54. |
Uhlmann, Stefan |
1988 |
SV Eppendorf |
5.  |
MJB |
46. |
|
20:59 |
|
|
55. |
Baron, Falk |
1992 |
Blau-Weiß-Augustusburg |
5.  |
SB |
47. |
|
21:05 |
|
|
56. |
Schneider, Max |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
6.  |
SA |
48. |
|
21:09 |
|
|
57. |
Altrogge, Silke |
1969 |
Mittelbach |
2.  |
W35 |
|
9. |
21:11 |
|
|
58. |
Fischer, Clemens |
1990 |
SG Adelsberg |
7.  |
SA |
49. |
|
21:17 |
|
|
59. |
Rummer, Dietmar |
1952 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
M50 |
50. |
|
21:32 |
|
|
60. |
Wiegand, Cynthia |
1993 |
Bockauer SV |
3.  |
SIC |
|
10. |
21:37 |
|
|
61. |
Hering, Annika |
1988 |
Adelsberg |
3.  |
WJB |
|
11. |
21:39 |
|
|
62. |
Weiß, Klaus-Peter |
1963 |
CAMC Lunzenau |
2.  |
M40 |
51. |
|
21:48 |
|
|
63. |
Morgenstern, Lisa |
1990 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
3.  |
SIA |
|
12. |
21:49 |
|
|
64. |
Franze, Madlen |
1988 |
WSC Erzgebirge Oberwiesenthal |
4.  |
WJB |
|
13. |
21:50 |
|
|
65. |
Krumm, Steve |
1995 |
TTL Ehrenfriedersdorf |
1.  |
SD |
52. |
|
21:50 |
|
|
66. |
Gründler, Anne |
1989 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
SIA |
|
14. |
21:56 |
|
|
67. |
Richter, Doreen |
1991 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
SIB |
|
15. |
21:59 |
|
|
68. |
Zückler, Lucas |
1994 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
3.  |
SC |
53. |
|
22:01 |
|
|
69. |
Meinhold, Tim |
1993 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
SC |
54. |
|
22:03 |
|
|
70. |
Börner, Jörg |
1970 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M30 |
55. |
|
22:04 |
|
|
71. |
Bochmann, Jakob |
1989 |
Chemnitz PSV |
8.  |
SA |
56. |
|
22:05 |
|
|
72. |
Merker, Gunder |
1947 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
4.  |
M55 |
57. |
|
22:13 |
|
|
73. |
Böhme, Ulrike |
1970 |
Radsportgruppe Altendorf |
1.  |
W30 |
|
16. |
22:17 |
|
|
74. |
Dagall, Heiko |
1967 |
Ansprung |
7.  |
M35 |
58. |
|
22:18 |
|
|
75. |
Brendel, Jessica |
1990 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
5.  |
SIA |
|
17. |
22:19 |
|
|
76. |
Heidenreich, Georg |
1965 |
TV Erlangen |
8.  |
M35 |
59. |
|
22:25 |
|
|
77. |
Creuse, Franz |
1991 |
CPSV Chemnitz |
6.  |
SB |
60. |
|
22:31 |
|
|
78. |
Kristalla, Nico |
1977 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
M |
61. |
|
22:35 |
|
|
79. |
Fehrmann, Jürgen |
1950 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
M50 |
62. |
|
22:37 |
|
|
80. |
Clausner, Philipp |
1994 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
SC |
63. |
|
22:40 |
|
|
81. |
Rupp, Christiane |
1978 |
SSV Blau - Weiß Neuhausen |
1.  |
F |
|
18. |
22:43 |
|
|
82. |
Würpel, Manuel |
1989 |
TSV Olbernhau |
9.  |
SA |
64. |
|
22:44 |
|
|
83. |
Schöne, Peter |
1943 |
PS Autoglas |
2.  |
M60 |
65. |
|
22:47 |
|
|
84. |
Herfurt, Leslie-Frances |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
6.  |
SIA |
|
19. |
22:49 |
|
|
85. |
Schulze, Doreen |
1987 |
SG Adelsberg |
5.  |
WJB |
|
20. |
22:53 |
|
|
86. |
Wieser, Elisabeth |
1990 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
SIA |
|
21. |
23:02 |
|
|
87. |
Thieme, Heidi |
1990 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
SIA |
|
22. |
23:03 |
|
|
88. |
Seidel, Thomas |
1995 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
SD |
66. |
|
23:13 |
|
|
89. |
Schmidt, Dirk |
1942 |
SG Adelsberg |
3.  |
M60 |
67. |
|
23:17 |
|
|
90. |
Seidel, Joachim |
1953 |
SG Adelsberg |
5.  |
M50 |
68. |
|
23:20 |
|
|
91. |
Eckardt, Marleen |
1983 |
Chemnitz |
2.  |
F |
|
23. |
23:22 |
|
|
92. |
Spann, Kathrin |
1963 |
Chemnitz |
1.  |
W40 |
|
24. |
23:23 |
|
|
93. |
Spann, Elisabeth |
1993 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
SIC |
|
25. |
23:24 |
|
|
94. |
Walther, Uwe |
1963 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
M40 |
69. |
|
23:25 |
|
|
95. |
Arnold, Franziska |
1991 |
SV Eppendorf |
3.  |
SIB |
|
26. |
23:45 |
|
|
96. |
Cruse, Kathrin |
1966 |
SV Robotron Dresden |
3.  |
W35 |
|
27. |
23:50 |
|
|
97. |
Einhorn, Frank |
1956 |
Oberlungwitz |
3.  |
M45 |
70. |
|
23:51 |
|
|
98. |
Meller, Holger |
1962 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
M40 |
71. |
|
23:55 |
|
|
99. |
Wolfram, Beate |
1969 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
W35 |
|
28. |
23:58 |
|
|
100. |
Resch, Angela |
1956 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
1.  |
W45 |
|
29. |
23:58 |
|
|
101. |
Kutschki, Anja |
1989 |
VfB Flöha |
9.  |
SIA |
|
30. |
24:04 |
|
|
102. |
Zschocke, Peter |
1993 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
SC |
72. |
|
24:07 |
|
|
103. |
Dietze, Hella |
1958 |
CSGH |
2.  |
W45 |
|
31. |
24:12 |
|
|
104. |
Vieweg, Steffen |
1949 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
5.  |
M55 |
73. |
|
24:15 |
|
|
105. |
Einhorn, Susan |
1978 |
Oberlungwitz |
3.  |
F |
|
32. |
24:22 |
|
|
106. |
Fischer, Felix |
1992 |
SG Adelsberg |
7.  |
SB |
74. |
|
24:26 |
|
|
107. |
Schulze, Anne |
1992 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
SIB |
|
33. |
24:26 |
|
|
108. |
Dietze, Ulrike |
1989 |
CSGH |
10.  |
SIA |
|
34. |
24:27 |
|
|
109. |
Wagner, Nick |
1994 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
SC |
75. |
|
24:29 |
|
|
110. |
Mrwa, Axel |
1953 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M50 |
76. |
|
24:31 |
|
|
111. |
Zückler, Eileen |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
11.  |
SIA |
|
35. |
24:31 |
|
|
112. |
Haase, Wolfgang |
1953 |
Freizeitzentrum Adelsberg |
7.  |
M50 |
77. |
|
24:34 |
|
|
113. |
Franze, Gerd |
1959 |
EZV Wiesenthal |
4.  |
M45 |
78. |
|
24:40 |
|
|
114. |
Langner, Roswitha |
1952 |
PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
1.  |
W50 |
|
36. |
24:45 |
|
|
115. |
Sprunk, Christin |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
12.  |
SIA |
|
37. |
24:55 |
|
|
116. |
Heidenreich, Alexander |
1993 |
TV Erlangen |
8.  |
SC |
79. |
|
24:55 |
|
|
117. |
Grunewald, Nicole |
1981 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
F |
|
38. |
24:57 |
|
|
118. |
Peters, Kerstin |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
2.  |
W40 |
|
39. |
25:03 |
|
|
119. |
Lindner, Madlen |
1990 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
13.  |
SIA |
|
40. |
25:06 |
|
|
120. |
Rößler, Tina |
1991 |
FZ Adelsberg Walking |
5.  |
SIB |
|
41. |
25:10 |
|
|
121. |
Spranger, Katrin |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
W35 |
|
42. |
25:17 |
|
|
122. |
Riedel, Anne |
1990 |
Freizeitzentrum Adelsberg |
14.  |
SIA |
|
43. |
25:21 |
|
|
123. |
Finke, Kathrin |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
W35 |
|
44. |
25:26 |
|
|
124. |
Schmidt, Sarah |
1990 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
15.  |
SIA |
|
45. |
25:28 |
|
|
125. |
Gründler, Kristin |
1986 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
WJA |
|
46. |
25:30 |
|
|
126. |
Hommel, Wolfgang |
1943 |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
4.  |
M60 |
80. |
|
25:39 |
|
|
127. |
Führmann, Antje |
1966 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
W35 |
|
47. |
25:59 |
|
|
128. |
Rümmler, Claudia |
1968 |
USG ATV 1888 |
8.  |
W35 |
|
48. |
26:00 |
|
|
129. |
Schieck, Stephanie |
1987 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
6.  |
WJB |
|
49. |
26:01 |
|
|
130. |
Richter, Justus |
1991 |
USG Chemnitz |
8.  |
SB |
81. |
|
26:07 |
|
|
131. |
Richter, Frank |
1964 |
USG Chemnitz |
5.  |
M40 |
82. |
|
26:08 |
|
|
132. |
Meller, Kirstin |
1964 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
3.  |
W40 |
|
50. |
26:23 |
|
|
133. |
Haas, Jörg |
1966 |
Chemnitz - Adelsberg |
9.  |
M35 |
83. |
|
26:35 |
|
|
134. |
Ludwig, Doris |
1956 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
W45 |
|
51. |
26:37 |
|
|
135. |
Ludwig, Volkmar |
1957 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M45 |
84. |
|
26:37 |
|
|
136. |
Mellendorf, Kerstin |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
W35 |
|
52. |
26:39 |
|
|
137. |
Frommhold, Eberhard |
1948 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
6.  |
M55 |
85. |
|
26:51 |
|
|
138. |
Jensch, Josef |
1937 |
VFB Chemnitz |
1.  |
M65 |
86. |
|
27:10 |
|
|
139. |
Auerswald, Olga |
1956 |
Dittmannsdorf |
4.  |
W45 |
|
53. |
27:19 |
|
|
140. |
Meier, Sabine |
1989 |
SG Adelsberg |
16.  |
SIA |
|
54. |
27:39 |
|
|
141. |
Cienskowski, Brigitte |
1939 |
TuS Ascota Chemnitz |
1.  |
W65 |
|
55. |
27:45 |
|
|
142. |
Schleicher, Kerstin |
1959 |
Frankenberg |
5.  |
W45 |
|
56. |
27:50 |
|
|
143. |
Ludwig, Margret |
1988 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
WJB |
|
57. |
27:53 |
|
|
144. |
Lanser, Nicole |
1982 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
F |
|
58. |
27:53 |
|
|
145. |
Weisflog, Nicole |
1982 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
F |
|
59. |
28:26 |
|
|
146. |
Rümmler, Marie-Charlott |
1990 |
Agricola - Gymnasium |
17.  |
SIA |
|
60. |
28:35 |
|
|
147. |
Kauer, Antje |
1961 |
Chemnitz - Kassberg |
4.  |
W40 |
|
61. |
28:40 |
|
|
148. |
Rösch, Siegfried |
1931 |
TKV Flöha |
1.  |
M70 |
87. |
|
29:18 |
|
|
149. |
Heidenreich, Fritz |
1939 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2.  |
M65 |
88. |
|
30:25 |
|
|
150. |
Engel, Heike |
1963 |
Adelsberg |
5.  |
W40 |
|
62. |
30:26 |
|
|
151. |
Böhme, Martina |
1955 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
W45 |
|
63. |
31:53 |
|
|
152. |
Müller, Ute |
1960 |
Mittelbach |
6.  |
W40 |
|
64. |
31:55 |
|
|
153. |
Hartenhauer, Hans-Peter |
1929 |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
1.  |
M75 |
89. |
|
35:18 |
|
|
154. |
Unger, Heinz |
1921 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
M80 |
90. |
|
36:40 |
|
|
155. |
Gründig, Hartmut |
1959 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M45 |
91. |
|
59:11 |
|
|
|
|
- - - - 10,3 km Lauf - - - - |
|
|
|
1. |
Uhlig, Oliver |
1977 |
SC DHfK Leipzig |
1.  |
M |
1. |
|
34:17 |
|
|
2. |
Heisch, Philipp |
1984 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
M |
2. |
|
34:30 |
|
|
3. |
Neugebauer, Tim |
1980 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
3.  |
M |
3. |
|
35:39 |
|
|
4. |
Heidrich, Mario |
1982 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
4.  |
M |
4. |
|
37:09 |
|
|
5. |
Lorenz, Sven |
1972 |
SG Neukirchen / Erzg. |
1.  |
M30 |
5. |
|
38:06 |
|
|
6. |
Dobritz, Andreas |
1959 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
1.  |
M45 |
6. |
|
38:16 |
|
|
7. |
Dunse, Matthias |
1982 |
SG Adelsberg |
5.  |
M |
7. |
|
38:50 |
|
|
8. |
Schwalbe, Ulrike |
1978 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
1.  |
F |
|
1. |
39:10 |
|
|
9. |
Heise, Tino |
1960 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
1.  |
M40 |
8. |
|
39:28 |
|
|
10. |
Türpsch, Andreas |
1982 |
SG Adelsberg |
6.  |
M |
9. |
|
40:06 |
|
|
11. |
Krause, Meiko |
1980 |
Just For Fun |
7.  |
M |
10. |
|
40:47 |
|
|
12. |
Glöckner, Ralf |
1968 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
1.  |
M35 |
11. |
|
40:50 |
|
|
13. |
Brünner, Stefan |
1973 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
2.  |
M30 |
12. |
|
40:57 |
|
|
14. |
Altrogge, Dirk |
1969 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
M35 |
13. |
|
41:00 |
|
|
15. |
Plato, Dirk |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
M35 |
14. |
|
41:18 |
|
|
16. |
Beck, Alexander |
1976 |
Talschock Chemnitz |
8.  |
M |
15. |
|
41:19 |
|
|
17. |
Däter, Simon |
1988 |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge |
1.  |
MJB |
16. |
|
41:20 |
|
|
18. |
Mauersberger, Tino |
1978 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
9.  |
M |
17. |
|
41:30 |
|
|
19. |
Günther, Maik |
1976 |
FIT FOR FUN |
10.  |
M |
18. |
|
41:42 |
|
|
20. |
Rudert, Mario |
1975 |
Chemnitzer LV MEG-ware |
11.  |
M |
19. |
|
41:43 |
|
|
21. |
Mußmann, Heiner |
1956 |
Chemnitz |
2.  |
M45 |
20. |
|
42:06 |
|
|
22. |
Sprunk, Sven |
1966 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
4.  |
M35 |
21. |
|
42:09 |
|
|
23. |
Würfel, Philipp |
1981 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
12.  |
M |
22. |
|
42:14 |
|
|
24. |
Märtig, Thomas |
1972 |
SV |
3.  |
M30 |
23. |
|
42:20 |
|
|
25. |
Neubauer, André |
1971 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
M30 |
24. |
|
42:36 |
|
|
26. |
Stecher, Christian |
1959 |
LSV 85 Waldfrieden Thum |
3.  |
M45 |
25. |
|
42:37 |
|
|
27. |
Braune, Jens |
1964 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
M40 |
26. |
|
42:39 |
|
|
28. |
Sehm, Andreas |
1959 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
4.  |
M45 |
27. |
|
43:08 |
|
|
29. |
Tölke, Ulf |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M35 |
28. |
|
43:09 |
|
|
30. |
Tesch, Andreas |
1970 |
FSV Waldheim |
5.  |
M30 |
29. |
|
43:11 |
|
|
31. |
Heine, Friedemann |
1939 |
LSV 85 Waldfrieden Thum |
1.  |
M65 |
30. |
|
43:12 |
|
|
32. |
Adler, Katrin |
1979 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
F |
|
2. |
43:13 |
|
|
33. |
Knorr, Joachim |
1940 |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
1.  |
M60 |
31. |
|
43:20 |
|
|
34. |
Richter, André |
1977 |
Chemnitz |
13.  |
M |
32. |
|
43:34 |
|
|
35. |
Baldung, Jens |
1964 |
Zschopau |
3.  |
M40 |
33. |
|
43:37 |
|
|
36. |
Weiser, Thomas |
1958 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M45 |
34. |
|
43:43 |
|
|
37. |
Lorenz, Erik |
1990 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
MJB |
35. |
|
44:10 |
|
|
38. |
Mehlhorn, Janine |
1982 |
SG Adelsberg |
3.  |
F |
|
3. |
44:12 |
|
|
39. |
Gottschall, Ullrich |
1964 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
4.  |
M40 |
36. |
|
44:13 |
|
|
40. |
Frey, Jens |
1969 |
Zwickau |
6.  |
M35 |
37. |
|
44:32 |
|
|
41. |
Vogel, Pia |
1978 |
Just For Fun |
4.  |
F |
|
4. |
45:09 |
|
|
42. |
Resch, Ria |
1985 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
WJA |
|
5. |
45:35 |
|
|
43. |
Ludwis, Ismar |
1983 |
Berlin |
14.  |
M |
38. |
|
45:50 |
|
|
44. |
Pöpperl, Norbert |
1967 |
SRCC |
7.  |
M35 |
39. |
|
46:01 |
|
|
45. |
Meyer, Heike |
1967 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
1.  |
W35 |
|
6. |
46:10 |
|
|
46. |
Weichhold, Günter |
1946 |
FSV Waldheim |
1.  |
M55 |
40. |
|
46:17 |
|
|
47. |
Heymann, Roberto |
1964 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
5.  |
M40 |
41. |
|
46:24 |
|
|
48. |
Spranger, Veiko |
1966 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
M35 |
42. |
|
46:27 |
|
|
49. |
Berthel, Werner |
1944 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
2.  |
M60 |
43. |
|
46:41 |
|
|
50. |
Weiser, Johannes |
1982 |
Talschock Chemnitz |
15.  |
M |
44. |
|
46:47 |
|
|
51. |
Seidenglanz, Tony |
1989 |
Eisschnellaufclub Chemnitz |
3.  |
MJB |
45. |
|
46:48 |
|
|
52. |
Müller, Enrico |
1972 |
SG Adelsberg |
6.  |
M30 |
46. |
|
46:50 |
|
|
53. |
Uhlich, Frank |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
M35 |
47. |
|
46:51 |
|
|
54. |
Köhler, Harry |
1937 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
2.  |
M65 |
48. |
|
47:10 |
|
|
55. |
Kunz, Simone |
1965 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
W35 |
|
7. |
47:11 |
|
|
56. |
Lorenz, Stephan |
1961 |
Schwimmclub Chemnitz v.1892 |
6.  |
M40 |
49. |
|
47:14 |
|
|
57. |
Scheffler, Heike |
1960 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
1.  |
W40 |
|
8. |
47:17 |
|
|
58. |
Spann, Andreas |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
M40 |
50. |
|
47:18 |
|
|
59. |
Fitzner, Henning |
1974 |
Team "Fels in der Brandung" |
7.  |
M30 |
51. |
|
47:26 |
|
|
60. |
Zimmermann, Günter |
1946 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
2.  |
M55 |
52. |
|
47:30 |
|
|
61. |
Kircheis, Rico |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
10.  |
M35 |
53. |
|
47:31 |
|
|
62. |
Hedrich, André |
1964 |
Euba |
8.  |
M40 |
54. |
|
47:33 |
|
|
63. |
Köther, Bernd |
1941 |
PSV Hohenstein-Ernstthal |
3.  |
M60 |
55. |
|
47:36 |
|
|
64. |
Walther, Patrick |
1989 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
MJB |
56. |
|
48:03 |
|
|
65. |
Welker, Karsten |
1964 |
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
9.  |
M40 |
57. |
|
48:06 |
|
|
66. |
Schreiter, Simone |
1962 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
W40 |
|
9. |
48:09 |
|
|
67. |
Parthum, Heike |
1966 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
3.  |
W35 |
|
10. |
48:31 |
|
|
68. |
Rumpf, Sebastian |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
10.  |
M40 |
58. |
|
48:33 |
|
|
69. |
Würpel, Jürgen |
1960 |
TSV Olbernhau |
11.  |
M40 |
59. |
|
48:35 |
|
|
70. |
Bartl, Reiner |
1936 |
SuL Lößnitz |
3.  |
M65 |
60. |
|
48:39 |
|
|
71. |
Fankhänel, Werner |
1941 |
LG Vogtland |
4.  |
M60 |
61. |
|
48:44 |
|
|
72. |
Lippold, Thomas |
1972 |
RB Germany |
8.  |
M30 |
62. |
|
48:56 |
|
|
73. |
Lermer, Ingo |
1964 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
12.  |
M40 |
63. |
|
48:56 |
|
|
74. |
Zabel, Torsten |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
11.  |
M35 |
64. |
|
49:00 |
|
|
75. |
Voss, Kai |
1969 |
Chemnitz |
12.  |
M35 |
65. |
|
49:01 |
|
|
76. |
Richter, Henning |
1961 |
Chemnitz |
13.  |
M40 |
66. |
|
49:07 |
|
|
77. |
Förster, Birgit |
1962 |
Netzbeißer Marienberg |
3.  |
W40 |
|
11. |
49:09 |
|
|
78. |
Bihra, Frank |
1950 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
1.  |
M50 |
67. |
|
49:10 |
|
|
79. |
Welker, Cornelia |
1963 |
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
4.  |
W40 |
|
12. |
49:21 |
|
|
80. |
Kühn, Hans-Jürgen |
1952 |
SV Mühlbach |
2.  |
M50 |
68. |
|
49:21 |
|
|
81. |
Frey, Holger |
1964 |
SG Adelsberg |
14.  |
M40 |
69. |
|
49:30 |
|
|
82. |
Dietrich, Gustav |
1950 |
USG Chemnitz |
3.  |
M50 |
70. |
|
49:33 |
|
|
83. |
Glöckner, Wolfgang |
1940 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
5.  |
M60 |
71. |
|
49:56 |
|
|
84. |
Stark, Bernd |
1942 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M60 |
72. |
|
50:11 |
|
|
85. |
Berghänel, Christian |
1954 |
GMRL Verein |
4.  |
M50 |
73. |
|
50:14 |
|
|
86. |
Seelig, Peter |
1957 |
Autoglas Team Chemnitz |
6.  |
M45 |
74. |
|
50:40 |
|
|
87. |
Storm, Heike |
1965 |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge |
4.  |
W35 |
|
13. |
50:48 |
|
|
88. |
Hänel, Holger |
1973 |
RB - GERMANY |
9.  |
M30 |
75. |
|
51:06 |
|
|
89. |
Findeisen, Andreas |
1956 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
M45 |
76. |
|
51:07 |
|
|
90. |
Wewetzer, Katrin |
1970 |
Förderverein Nachwuchs - Flöha |
1.  |
W30 |
|
14. |
51:17 |
|
|
91. |
Schneider, Karsten |
1970 |
Chemnitz |
10.  |
M30 |
77. |
|
51:20 |
|
|
92. |
Würfel, Ulrich |
1949 |
LSV Großhartmannsdorf |
3.  |
M55 |
78. |
|
51:21 |
|
|
93. |
Brückner, Lars |
1976 |
Chemnitz |
16.  |
M |
79. |
|
51:24 |
|
|
94. |
Deistler, Niko |
1978 |
Chemnitz |
17.  |
M |
80. |
|
51:26 |
|
|
95. |
Riedel, Frank |
1965 |
SG Adelsberg |
13.  |
M35 |
81. |
|
51:27 |
|
|
96. |
Schulze, Ursula |
1957 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
W45 |
|
15. |
51:37 |
|
|
97. |
Heinig, Maik |
1980 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
18.  |
M |
82. |
|
51:37 |
|
|
98. |
Groß, Dietmar |
1951 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
5.  |
M50 |
83. |
|
51:41 |
|
|
99. |
Holzmüller, Michael |
1955 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
M45 |
84. |
|
51:42 |
|
|
100. |
Wilde, Roland |
1944 |
Post SV Chemnitz |
7.  |
M60 |
85. |
|
51:49 |
|
|
101. |
Fischer, Uwe |
1977 |
Chemnitz |
19.  |
M |
86. |
|
51:55 |
|
|
102. |
Salzer, Friedrich |
1989 |
Falkenau |
5.  |
MJB |
87. |
|
51:58 |
|
|
103. |
Staub, Markus |
1991 |
USG Chemnitz |
6.  |
MJB |
88. |
|
51:59 |
|
|
104. |
Kluge, Steffi |
1961 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
5.  |
W40 |
|
16. |
52:06 |
|
|
105. |
Uhlig, Christian |
1971 |
Team Fangt das Gnu |
11.  |
M30 |
89. |
|
52:29 |
|
|
106. |
Thieme, Sonja |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
W35 |
|
17. |
52:35 |
|
|
107. |
Hercht, Karl-Heinz |
1940 |
Zschopau |
8.  |
M60 |
90. |
|
52:48 |
|
|
108. |
Göpfert, Martin |
1938 |
SV Eppendorf |
4.  |
M65 |
91. |
|
52:53 |
|
|
109. |
Tietz, Daniel |
1972 |
Chemnitz |
12.  |
M30 |
92. |
|
52:56 |
|
|
110. |
Seidenglanz, René |
1961 |
Eisschnellaufclub Chemnitz |
15.  |
M40 |
93. |
|
53:01 |
|
|
111. |
Würpel, Daniel |
1987 |
TSV Olbernhau |
7.  |
MJB |
94. |
|
53:03 |
|
|
112. |
Rose, Astrin |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
W40 |
|
18. |
53:13 |
|
|
113. |
Skibinski, Andreas-Matheas |
1937 |
VSG Rodewisch |
5.  |
M65 |
95. |
|
53:15 |
|
|
114. |
Stempel, Kerstin |
1962 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
7.  |
W40 |
|
19. |
53:26 |
|
|
115. |
Bergmann, Peter |
1950 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
6.  |
M50 |
96. |
|
53:30 |
|
|
116. |
Koch, Andrej |
1962 |
Biker/Boarder |
16.  |
M40 |
97. |
|
53:48 |
|
|
117. |
Finger, Annett |
1981 |
TSG Glauchau |
5.  |
F |
|
20. |
53:58 |
|
|
118. |
Strunz, Karsten |
1962 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
17.  |
M40 |
98. |
|
54:11 |
|
|
119. |
Ehrig, Sylvia |
1961 |
FKR-Freie Kletterer Radeberg |
8.  |
W40 |
|
21. |
54:40 |
|
|
120. |
Förster, Claudia |
1982 |
Talschock Chemnitz |
6.  |
F |
|
22. |
54:46 |
|
|
121. |
Kempe, Werner |
1957 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
M45 |
99. |
|
54:55 |
|
|
122. |
Fehrmann, Heiko |
1954 |
SECURITAS |
7.  |
M50 |
100. |
|
55:09 |
|
|
123. |
Mayer, Jürgen |
1960 |
1. SRC Chemnitz |
18.  |
M40 |
101. |
|
55:13 |
|
|
124. |
Kauk, Arnold |
1939 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M65 |
102. |
|
55:16 |
|
|
125. |
Ziems, Joachim |
1973 |
SG Adelsberg |
13.  |
M30 |
103. |
|
55:16 |
|
|
126. |
Horota, Katja |
1969 |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
6.  |
W35 |
|
23. |
55:17 |
|
|
127. |
Pistorius-Harzer, Marlies |
1970 |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge |
2.  |
W30 |
|
24. |
55:17 |
|
|
128. |
Klost, Fritz |
1930 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
M70 |
104. |
|
55:25 |
|
|
129. |
Roß, Ulrich |
1938 |
SG Neukirchen / Erzg. |
7.  |
M65 |
105. |
|
55:31 |
|
|
130. |
Knitsch, Sebastian |
1990 |
USG Chemnitz |
8.  |
MJB |
106. |
|
55:33 |
|
|
131. |
Helbie, Monika |
1948 |
Pulsschlag Olbernhau |
1.  |
W55 |
|
25. |
55:35 |
|
|
132. |
Richter, Antje |
1963 |
USG Chemnitz |
9.  |
W40 |
|
26. |
55:38 |
|
|
133. |
Miloudi, Uta |
1966 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
W35 |
|
27. |
55:40 |
|
|
134. |
Schulze, Uta |
1959 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
W45 |
|
28. |
55:46 |
|
|
135. |
Seidenglanz, Ute |
1961 |
SG Adelsberg |
10.  |
W40 |
|
29. |
56:07 |
|
|
136. |
Thieme, Heiko |
1963 |
Chemnitz |
19.  |
M40 |
107. |
|
56:11 |
|
|
137. |
Fiedler, Angelika |
1953 |
LG Vogtland |
1.  |
W50 |
|
30. |
56:31 |
|
|
138. |
Mansch, Fabian |
1979 |
Talschock Chemnitz |
20.  |
M |
108. |
|
56:32 |
|
|
139. |
Uhlich, Sven |
1968 |
FC Garage Chemnitz |
14.  |
M35 |
109. |
|
56:50 |
|
|
140. |
Schramm, Maik |
1967 |
USG Chemnitz |
15.  |
M35 |
110. |
|
56:57 |
|
|
141. |
Lindner, Carmen |
1963 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
11.  |
W40 |
|
31. |
57:15 |
|
|
142. |
Lindner, Steffen |
1961 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
20.  |
M40 |
111. |
|
57:16 |
|
|
143. |
Auerbach, Frank |
1948 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
M55 |
112. |
|
57:26 |
|
|
144. |
Hempel, Steffen |
1951 |
TuS Ascota Chemnitz |
8.  |
M50 |
113. |
|
57:34 |
|
|
145. |
Berthel, Hendrik |
1980 |
Chemnitz |
21.  |
M |
114. |
|
57:39 |
|
|
146. |
Ackermann, Erika |
1942 |
Chemnitz |
1.  |
W60 |
|
32. |
58:04 |
|
|
147. |
Pade, Ulrike |
1953 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
2.  |
W50 |
|
33. |
58:13 |
|
|
148. |
Vieweg, Gerda |
1951 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
3.  |
W50 |
|
34. |
58:30 |
|
|
149. |
Werner, Wolfgang |
1959 |
GEK Chemnitz |
10.  |
M45 |
115. |
|
58:31 |
|
|
150. |
Schubert, Bernd |
1944 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
M60 |
116. |
|
59:18 |
|
|
151. |
Höhne, Hans-Joachim |
1951 |
Kleinolbersdorf |
9.  |
M50 |
117. |
|
59:20 |
|
|
152. |
Fuß, Michael |
1960 |
Plauen |
21.  |
M40 |
118. |
|
59:53 |
|
|
153. |
Tauscher, Patricia |
1963 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
12.  |
W40 |
|
35. |
59:57 |
|
|
154. |
Salzer, Mike |
1981 |
Mittweida |
22.  |
M |
119. |
|
1:00:14 |
|
|
155. |
Pohl, Kerstin |
1961 |
LG Thalheim / Erzgebirge |
13.  |
W40 |
|
36. |
1:00:22 |
|
|
156. |
Fankhänel, Christiane |
1947 |
LG Vogtland |
2.  |
W55 |
|
37. |
1:01:25 |
|
|
157. |
Zieschang, Katja |
1977 |
St. Egidien |
7.  |
F |
|
38. |
1:01:32 |
|
|
158. |
Winter, Silke |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
W35 |
|
39. |
1:02:03 |
|
|
159. |
Phillipp, Wolfgang |
1929 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
M75 |
120. |
|
1:02:27 |
|
|
160. |
Kluge, Jürgen |
1939 |
ESV Lok Chemnitz |
8.  |
M65 |
121. |
|
1:03:13 |
|
|
161. |
Schwesinger, Katrin |
1963 |
Chemnitz |
14.  |
W40 |
|
40. |
1:03:49 |
|
|
162. |
Neumann, Sylvia |
1954 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
W50 |
|
41. |
1:04:08 |
|
|
163. |
Schütze, Roger |
1962 |
Fels in der Brandung |
22.  |
M40 |
122. |
|
1:05:41 |
|
|
164. |
Krug, Antje |
1969 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
W35 |
|
42. |
1:07:03 |
|
|
165. |
Dressel, Marion |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
15.  |
W40 |
|
43. |
1:07:12 |
|
|
166. |
Schröter, Ines |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
10.  |
W35 |
|
44. |
1:13:14 |
|
|
167. |
Schröter, Thomas |
1961 |
Chemnitz |
23.  |
M40 |
123. |
|
1:13:20 |
|
|
168. |
Kötz, Karin |
1954 |
FZ Adelsberg Walking |
5.  |
W50 |
|
45. |
1:20:20 |
|
|
169. |
Olbrich, Ingrid |
1954 |
FZ Adelsberg Walking |
6.  |
W50 |
|
46. |
1:20:21 |
|
|
170. |
Herzog, Karl-Heinz |
1937 |
FZ Adelsberg Walking |
9.  |
M65 |
124. |
|
1:20:31 |
|
|
171. |
Matthey, Peggy |
1975 |
FZ Adelsberg Walking |
8.  |
F |
|
47. |
1:20:31 |
|
|
172. |
Kötzsch, Theresa |
1945 |
Chemnitz |
3.  |
W55 |
|
48. |
1:20:41 |
|
|
|
|
- - - - 19,8 km Lauf - - - - |
|
|
|
1. |
Josefcak, Lutz |
1966 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
1.  |
M35 |
1. |
|
1:09:21 |
|
|
2. |
Kämpf, Michael |
1976 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
M |
2. |
|
1:11:21 |
|
|
3. |
Milde, Rüdiger |
1971 |
Einsiedel |
1.  |
M30 |
3. |
|
1:14:06 |
|
|
4. |
Richter, Lars |
1980 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
2.  |
M |
4. |
|
1:14:16 |
|
|
5. |
Lösch, André |
1971 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
2.  |
M30 |
5. |
|
1:14:30 |
|
|
6. |
Jancker, Hans-Dieter |
1952 |
SV Elbland Coswig/Meissen |
1.  |
M50 |
6. |
|
1:15:18 |
|
|
7. |
Harzer, Torsten |
1970 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
3.  |
M30 |
7. |
|
1:15:31 |
|
|
8. |
Bachmann, Matthias |
1978 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
3.  |
M |
8. |
|
1:15:38 |
|
|
9. |
Gasch, Ronald |
1973 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
4.  |
M30 |
9. |
|
1:15:51 |
|
|
10. |
Gründler, Jochen |
1962 |
SG Adelsberg |
1.  |
M40 |
10. |
|
1:16:22 |
|
|
11. |
Merkel, Torsten |
1964 |
SG Adelsberg |
2.  |
M40 |
11. |
|
1:18:10 |
|
|
12. |
Vogel, Andreas |
1965 |
Sparkassen Sportverein Chemn. |
2.  |
M35 |
12. |
|
1:18:53 |
|
|
13. |
Reichel, Hannes |
1951 |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge |
2.  |
M50 |
13. |
|
1:18:57 |
|
|
14. |
Riechert, Michael |
1959 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
1.  |
M45 |
14. |
|
1:19:19 |
|
|
15. |
Kersten, Jörg |
1981 |
SG Adelsberg |
4.  |
M |
15. |
|
1:20:10 |
|
|
16. |
Bräu, Jürgen |
1960 |
FSV Meuselwitz |
3.  |
M40 |
16. |
|
1:20:32 |
|
|
17. |
Richling, Peter |
1962 |
USG Chemnitz |
4.  |
M40 |
17. |
|
1:22:04 |
|
|
18. |
Krüpfganz, Toni |
1976 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
5.  |
M |
18. |
|
1:22:27 |
|
|
19. |
Rasche, Stefan |
1978 |
Rittersgrün-Komitee |
6.  |
M |
19. |
|
1:22:51 |
|
|
20. |
Schleicher, Uwe |
1957 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
2.  |
M45 |
20. |
|
1:23:06 |
|
|
21. |
Klama, Tilo |
1968 |
LT Linde 79 Dresden |
3.  |
M35 |
21. |
|
1:23:57 |
|
|
22. |
Lehmann, Thomas |
1962 |
WSV Ilmenau |
5.  |
M40 |
22. |
|
1:24:15 |
|
|
23. |
Helbig, Wolfgang |
1938 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
1.  |
M65 |
23. |
|
1:24:19 |
|
|
24. |
Martschink, Frank |
1968 |
TSV Fortschritt Mittweida 1949 |
4.  |
M35 |
24. |
|
1:24:19 |
|
|
25. |
Weiß, Michael |
1951 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
3.  |
M50 |
25. |
|
1:24:28 |
|
|
26. |
Scheibner, Peter |
1959 |
SG Adelsberg |
3.  |
M45 |
26. |
|
1:24:53 |
|
|
27. |
Sieber, Wolfgang |
1948 |
SG Neukirchen / Erzg. |
1.  |
M55 |
27. |
|
1:25:01 |
|
|
28. |
Richter, Tino |
1967 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M35 |
28. |
|
1:25:27 |
|
|
29. |
Müller, Marcus |
1975 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
M |
29. |
|
1:25:34 |
|
|
30. |
Wewetzer, Sven |
1966 |
Förderverein Nachwuchs - Flöha |
6.  |
M35 |
30. |
|
1:25:51 |
|
|
31. |
Heuschkel, Maik |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
6.  |
M40 |
31. |
|
1:25:55 |
|
|
32. |
Reichel, Bernd |
1949 |
Pulsschlag Erzgebirge |
2.  |
M55 |
32. |
|
1:26:03 |
|
|
33. |
Schneider, Jörg |
1958 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
4.  |
M45 |
33. |
|
1:26:08 |
|
|
34. |
Gasch, Gunter |
1981 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
8.  |
M |
34. |
|
1:26:35 |
|
|
35. |
Niedner, Lutz |
1961 |
VSZ Sachsenring |
7.  |
M40 |
35. |
|
1:26:48 |
|
|
36. |
Lermer, Falko |
1967 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
7.  |
M35 |
36. |
|
1:27:41 |
|
|
37. |
Güttler, Hans-Joachim |
1963 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
8.  |
M40 |
37. |
|
1:27:57 |
|
|
38. |
Hartmann, Klaus |
1957 |
Chemnitz |
5.  |
M45 |
38. |
|
1:28:11 |
|
|
39. |
Singer, André |
1970 |
Chemnitzer LV MEG-ware |
5.  |
M30 |
39. |
|
1:28:27 |
|
|
40. |
Kolbe, Kai-Uwe |
1970 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
6.  |
M30 |
40. |
|
1:28:27 |
|
|
41. |
Kutschki, Frank |
1958 |
Flöha |
6.  |
M45 |
41. |
|
1:29:08 |
|
|
42. |
Richter, Ronald |
1966 |
Chemnitz |
8.  |
M35 |
42. |
|
1:29:16 |
|
|
43. |
Hoffmann, Joachim |
1949 |
TSV Elektronik Gornsdorf |
3.  |
M55 |
43. |
|
1:29:21 |
|
|
44. |
Spillecke, Jörg |
1967 |
Grüna |
9.  |
M35 |
44. |
|
1:29:33 |
|
|
45. |
Willutzki, Detlef |
1960 |
Chemnitzer PSV |
9.  |
M40 |
45. |
|
1:29:41 |
|
|
46. |
Pfeifer, Udo |
1967 |
Limbach-Oberfrohna |
10.  |
M35 |
46. |
|
1:29:42 |
|
|
47. |
Fiedler, Thomas |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
10.  |
M40 |
47. |
|
1:29:43 |
|
|
48. |
Gotzler, André |
1968 |
SG Neukirchen / Erzg. |
11.  |
M35 |
48. |
|
1:29:44 |
|
|
49. |
Koch, Christian |
1964 |
Berlin |
11.  |
M40 |
49. |
|
1:29:45 |
|
|
50. |
Langer, Falk-Uwe |
1968 |
Chemnitz |
12.  |
M35 |
50. |
|
1:29:52 |
|
|
51. |
Bochmann, Geralf |
1964 |
Adelsberg |
12.  |
M40 |
51. |
|
1:29:56 |
|
|
52. |
Fiedler, Frank |
1946 |
LG Vogtland |
4.  |
M55 |
52. |
|
1:31:07 |
|
|
53. |
Ehrhardt, Klaus |
1940 |
SV Motor Hainichen |
1.  |
M60 |
53. |
|
1:31:07 |
|
|
54. |
Bach, Robert |
1982 |
Jahnsdorf |
9.  |
M |
54. |
|
1:31:54 |
|
|
55. |
Bach, Mirko |
1983 |
Jahnsdorf |
10.  |
M |
55. |
|
1:31:56 |
|
|
56. |
Rappe, Fritz |
1945 |
TSV Flöha 1848 |
5.  |
M55 |
56. |
|
1:32:14 |
|
|
57. |
Langer, Stefan |
1960 |
Chemnitz |
13.  |
M40 |
57. |
|
1:32:33 |
|
|
58. |
Zelenin, Andrej |
1966 |
USG Chemnitz |
13.  |
M35 |
58. |
|
1:32:46 |
|
|
59. |
Zwingenberger, Carsten |
1974 |
SG Adelsberg |
7.  |
M30 |
59. |
|
1:32:59 |
|
|
60. |
Reuther, Tobias |
1967 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
14.  |
M35 |
60. |
|
1:33:28 |
|
|
61. |
Mende, Jens |
1962 |
VTB Chemnitz |
14.  |
M40 |
61. |
|
1:33:44 |
|
|
62. |
Przybylla, Manfred |
1940 |
LV 90 Thum |
2.  |
M60 |
62. |
|
1:33:50 |
|
|
63. |
Schmitt, Bernd |
1955 |
Chemnitz |
7.  |
M45 |
63. |
|
1:34:24 |
|
|
64. |
Schindler, Gerald |
1959 |
Flöha |
8.  |
M45 |
64. |
|
1:36:22 |
|
|
65. |
Kiwitter, Erik |
1964 |
SuL Lößnitz |
15.  |
M40 |
65. |
|
1:37:00 |
|
|
66. |
Dehne, Frank |
1973 |
Rochlitz |
8.  |
M30 |
66. |
|
1:39:52 |
|
|
67. |
Lorenz, Marion |
1967 |
Chemnitzer LV Megware |
1.  |
F |
|
1. |
1:40:10 |
|
|
68. |
Spillecke, Antje |
1968 |
Grüna |
2.  |
F |
|
2. |
1:40:52 |
|
|
69. |
Gasch, Michael |
1984 |
LV Limbach 2000 |
11.  |
M |
67. |
|
1:41:31 |
|
|
70. |
Freitag, Jörg |
1962 |
SG Aufbau Chemnitz |
16.  |
M40 |
68. |
|
1:41:47 |
|
|
71. |
Kreschnak, Klaus |
1942 |
LTV KK Reichenbrand |
3.  |
M60 |
69. |
|
1:42:49 |
|
|
72. |
Schneider, Mario |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
17.  |
M40 |
70. |
|
1:43:09 |
|
|
73. |
Oelze, Jörg |
1960 |
USG Chemnitz |
18.  |
M40 |
71. |
|
1:43:33 |
|
|
74. |
Böhm, Cliff |
1972 |
SV Germania Hormersdorf |
9.  |
M30 |
72. |
|
1:44:40 |
|
|
75. |
Pade, Hans-Jörg |
1954 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz |
4.  |
M50 |
73. |
|
1:46:37 |
|
|
76. |
Lesch, Wolfgang |
1945 |
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz / LG |
6.  |
M55 |
74. |
|
1:46:37 |
|
|
77. |
Freitäger, Udo |
1965 |
Chemnitz |
15.  |
M35 |
75. |
|
1:46:41 |
|
|
78. |
Flade, Rolf |
1966 |
Laufgruppe Erdgas Südsachsen |
16.  |
M35 |
76. |
|
1:48:02 |
|
|
79. |
Homann, Bernd |
1964 |
TuS Ascota Chemnitz |
19.  |
M40 |
77. |
|
1:48:06 |
|
|
80. |
Michel, Frank |
1959 |
Chemnitz |
9.  |
M45 |
78. |
|
1:49:16 |
|
|
81. |
Salzer, Richard |
1986 |
Falkenau |
12.  |
M |
79. |
|
1:51:38 |
|
|
82. |
Engel, Tilo |
1961 |
SG Adelsberg |
20.  |
M40 |
80. |
|
1:52:31 |
|
|
83. |
Engel, Olaf |
1964 |
Chemnitz |
21.  |
M40 |
81. |
|
1:56:41 |
|
|
84. |
Salzer, Joerg |
1961 |
Falkenau |
22.  |
M40 |
82. |
|
1:57:30 |
|
|
85. |
Bach, Heike |
1958 |
Jahnsdorf |
3.  |
F |
|
3. |
1:57:56 |
|
|
86. |
Seidel, Tina |
1968 |
Chemnitz |
4.  |
F |
|
4. |
1:58:54 |
|
|
|
Wettkampfauswertung by [email protected] |
|
|
|